Newsletter:

[ Account bearbeiten ]

  Herren

 
History
TCF Herren Mannschaften

 

 
 
2016
Herren I
Kader:
Fischer Sebastian
Virgolini Julius
Payer Alex
Lukas Rohseano
Felix Pils
David Springer
 
2. Klasse

7. Platz

Abstieg

     
 
2015
Herren I
Kader:
Fischer Sebastian
Virgolini Julius
Payer Alex
Lukas Rohseano

Mit im Bild die Mannschaft vom TC Kräuter

 
2. Klasse

6. Platz

     
 
2014
Herren I
Kader:
Fischer Sebastian
Virgolini Julius
Payer Alex
Lukas Rohseano
Florian Hafner
 
3. Klasse

1. Platz

Aufstieg

     
 
2013
Herren I
Kader:
Fischer Sebastian
Virgolini Julius
Franz Kresnik
Payer Alex
Mayer Willi
Lukas Rohseano
2. Klasse

Platz 7

Abstieg

     
 
2012
Herren I
Kader:
Fischer Sebastian
Gutmorgeth Philipp
Virgolini Julius
Franz Kresnik
Georg Ankner
Payer Alex
Mayer Willi
3. Klasse

Platz 1

Aufstieg

     
 
2011
Herren I
Kader:
Fischer Sebastian
Gutmorgeth Philipp
Grohmann Maxi
Pertl Markus
Virgolini Julius
Sick Thomas

2. Klasse

Platz 8

Abstieg

   
2011
Herren II
Kader
Payer Alex
Bader Herbert
Mayer Willi
Gratzer Reinhard
Huber Rudi

4. Klasse

1. Platz

Aufstieg

 
2010
Herren I
vlnr:
Sick Thomas
Virgolini Niki
Fischer Sebastian
Grohmann Maxi
Gutmorgeth Philipp

3. Klasse

Platz 2

Aufstieg

     
 
2010
Herren II
vlnr:
Payer Alex
Bader Herbert
Mayer Willi
Gratzer Reinhard
Huber Rudi

4. Klasse

Platz 6

 

     
 
2009
Herren I
Kader:
Sick Thomas
Virgolini Niki
Fischer Sebastian
Grohmann Maxi
Gutmorgeth Philipp
Untersteiner Daniel Walder Patrick

Foto:

Virgolini Niki

3. Klasse

Platz 3

 
     
 
2009
Herren II
vlnr:
Gratzer Reinhard
Huber Rudi
Prainsack Josef
Gruber Joe
Walder Manfred

4. Klasse

Platz 5

     
 
2008
Herren I
Kader:
Sick Thomas
Virgolini Niki
Fischer Sebastian
Grohmann Maxi
Gutmorgeth Philipp Czermak Pauli

4. Klasse

Platz 2

Aufstieg

     
 
2008
Herren II
Kader:
Huber Rudi
Gratzer Reinhard
Walder Patrick
Virgolini Niki
Gruber Joe

4. Klasse

Platz 6

     
 
2007
Herren I
Kader:
Sick Thomas
Virgolini Niki
Fischer Sebastian
Grohmann Maxi
Gutmorgeth Philipp Czermak Pauli

Foto:

Grohmann Maxi

4. Klasse

Platz 6

     
 

2003 bis 2006 kein Herren Team gemeldet!!

 
 
2001

1. Klasse

stehend vl:
Ankner Georg
Fuchsbichler Michael Schellander Hannes
hockend vl:
Gutmorgeth Hubert
Kresnik Franz
     
 
1999

1. Klasse

stehend vl:
Schreilechner/Sparkasse
Schellander Hannes Kresnik Franz
Ankner Gerog
Wilblinger Ingrid /Volksbank
hockend vl:
Sagl Stefan
Gutmorgeth Hubert
Prainsack Josef
     
 
1998

1. Klasse

stehend vl:
Wedl Manuel
Ankner Georg
Wedl Christof
hockend vl:
Gutmorgeth Hubert
Schellander Hannes
Kresnik Franz
     
 
1988

LLB

stehend vl:
Schellander Hannes
Breschan Heinz
Nau Thomas
hockend vl:
Gutmorgeth Herbert
Gutmorgeth Hubert
Kresnik Franz
 
     
 
1990

LLB

stehend vl:
Auer Andreas
Pertl Gerhard
Gutmorgeth Herbert
hockend vl:
Kresnik Franz
Nau Thomas
Schellander Hannes
     
 
1970
stehend vl:
Leopold Alexander sen.
Gutmorgeth Hubert
Zniva Heinz
Zniva Walter
Taferner Werner
Durnthaler Reinhold
hockend:
Gutmorgeth Hubert sen.

Startseite