Newsletter:

[ Account bearbeiten ]

Senioren +45

 
   
2016
Kader:
Prainsack Josef
Raunikar Heinz
Stückler Erwin
Sumann Josef
Bader Herbert
Wadl Peter
Schadenbauer Hans Jörg Hebenstreit Arnold

2. Klasse

1. PLatz

Aufstieg

   
2015
Kader:
Prainsack Josef
Raunikar Heinz
Stückler Erwin
Sumann Josef
Bader Herbert
Wadl Peter
Schadenbauer Hans Jörg Hebenstreit Arnold

2. Klasse

. PLatz

   
 
2014
Kader:
Prainsack Josef
Raunikar Heinz
Stückler Erwin
Sumann Josef
Bader Herbert
Wadl Peter
Kresnik Franz

 

2. Klasse

4. PLatz

   
2013
Kader:
Prainsack Josef
Raunikar Heinz
Stückler Erwin
Sumann Josef
Bader Herbert
Wadl Peter
Kresnik Franz

 

2. Klasse

4. PLatz

   
2012
Kader:
Prainsack Josef
Raunikar Heinz
Stückler Erwin
Sumann Josef
Bader Herbert Schadenbauer Hans Jörg
Wadl Peter

2. Klasse

5. PLatz

   
2011
Kader:
Prainsack Josef
Raunikar Heinz
Stückler Erwin
Sumann Josef
Bader Herbert Schadenbauer Hans Jörg

2. Klasse

4. PLatz

   
2010
Kader:
Prainsack Josef
Raunikar Heinz
Stückler Erwin
Sumann Josef
Wadl Peter
Bader Herbert

 

2. Klasse

3. Platz

2009
Kader:
Prainsack Josef
Raunikar Heinz
Stückler Erwin
Sumann Josef
Wadl Peter
Bader Herbert

Foto:

Prainsack Josef

1. Klasse

7. Platz

Abstieg

Die Nr. 1 der Senioren Hubert Gutmorgeth verunglückt im Dez. 2008 tödlich bei einem Arbeitsunfall.  
   
2008
Kader:
Gutmorgeth Hubert
Prainsack Josef
Raunikar Heinz
Stückler Erwin
Sumann Josef
Wadl Peter
Bader Herbert

Foto:

Gutmorgeth Hubert

 

1. Klasse

4. Platz

2007
Kader:
Gutmorgeth Hubert
Prainsack Josef
Prainsack Willi
Raunikar Heinz
Stückler Erwin
Sumann Josef
Wadl Peter
Bader Herbert

Foto :

Stückler Erwin

2. Klasse

1. Platz

Aufstieg

   
2006
Kader:
Gutmorgeth Hubert
Prainsack Josef
Prainsack Willi
Raunikar Heinz
Wascher Karl
Sumann Josef
Buttazoni Armin

 

1. Klasse

6. Platz

Abstieg

   
2005
Kader:
Gutmorgeth Hubert
Prainsack Josef
Prainsack Willi
Wascher Karl
Sumann Josef
Buttazoni Armin

Foto:

Sumann Josef

LLB

8. Platz

Abstieg

   
2004
Kader:
Gutmorgeth Hubert
Prainsack Josef
Prainsack Willi
Wascher Karl
Sumann Josef
Buttazoni Armin
Grohmann Claus

 

 

1. Klasse

1. Platz

Aufstieg

   
2003
Kader:
Gutmorgeth Hubert
Prainsack Josef
Prainsack Willi
Wascher Karl
Sumann Josef
Buttazoni Armin
Riha Eberhardt
Ritschl Horst

Foto:

Wascher Charlie

 

1. Klasse

3. Platz

   
2002
Kader:
Gutmorgeth Hubert
Prainsack Josef
Prainsack Willi
Wascher Karl
Sumann Josef
Buttazoni Armin

Foto: MF

Prainsack Josef

1. Klasse

4. Platz

   
2001
Kader:
Gutmorgeth Hubert
Prainsack Josef
Prainsack Willi
Wascher Karl
Sumann Josef
Buttazoni Armin
Gangl Klaus
Zniva Walter
Riha Eberhard

Foto: Gutmorgeth Hubert

1. Klasse

6. Platz

   
2000
Kader:
Gutmorgeth Hubert
Prainsack Josef
Prainsack Willi
Wascher Karl
Sumann Josef
Buttazoni Armin
Gangl Klaus
Zniva Walter
Riha Eberhard

Foto:

Zniva Walter

2. Klasse

1. Platz

Aufstieg

   

Startseite